IS IT VEGAN?

Are JAKE'S CANDY, PEACH RINGS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup gelatin citric acid fumaric acid natural and artificial flavors artificial colors added fd&c red 40 yellow 5 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, gelatin, citric acid, fumaric acid, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors added fd&c red 40, yellow 5, yellow 6

UPC

815136037666
Created by Steve