IS IT VEGAN?
Is JALAPENO JAM, RASPBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raspberries
sugar
natural fruit pectin
dehydrated jalapeno peppers
Full Ingredient List
raspberries, sugar, natural fruit pectin, dehydrated jalapeno peppers.
UPC
891368000067
Created by
Steve