IS IT VEGAN?

Is JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, JALAPENO vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jalapeno peppers water high fructose corn syrup vinegar salt spices

Full Ingredient List

jalapeno peppers, water, high fructose corn syrup, vinegar, salt, spices.

UPC

041331016865
Created by Steve