IS IT VEGAN?

Are JALAPEO HALVES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jalapeo peppers water carrots onions salt acetic acid sugar vegetable oil spices and garlic

Full Ingredient List

jalapeo peppers, water, carrots, onions, salt, acetic acid, sugar, vegetable oil, spices and garlic.

UPC

075782000043
Created by Steve