IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAM vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

blackberries sugar citric acid fruit pectin

Full Ingredient List

blackberries, sugar, citric acid, fruit pectin

UPC

088252213508
Created by Steve