IS IT VEGAN?
Is JAM vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
sugar
fructose
water
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, sugar, fructose, water, pectin, citric acid
UPC
879147004017
Created by
Steve