IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAM, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries sugar fructose water pectin citric acid

Full Ingredient List

strawberries, sugar, fructose, water, pectin, citric acid

UPC

879147004017
Created by Steve