IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar strawberries rhubarb fructose water pectin citric acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, strawberries, rhubarb, fructose, water, pectin, citric acid

UPC

879147004055
Created by Steve