IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAMAICA BLUE MOUNTAIN COFFEE 57% BEAN TO BAR DARK CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA BLUE MOUNTAIN COFFEE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cocoa nibs brown cane sugar cocoa butter blue mountain coffee

Full Ingredient List

cocoa nibs, brown cane sugar, cocoa butter, blue mountain coffee (roasted and ground)

UPC

856296005553
Created by Steve