IS IT VEGAN?
Are JANE JANE BRAND, PREPARED CUTTLEFISH FLAKES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cuttlefish
sugar
sorbitol
vinegar
salt
monosodium glutamate
red pepper
sorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
cuttlefish, sugar, sorbitol, vinegar, salt, monosodium glutamate, red pepper, sorbic acid.
UPC
4710030012510
Created by
Steve