IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAPANESE BLEND vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

broccoli green beans red peppers mushrooms

Full Ingredient List

broccoli, green beans, red peppers, mushrooms.

UPC

041415097537
Created by Steve