IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAPANESE RICE VINEGAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice corn and water

Full Ingredient List

rice, corn and water.

UPC

4901309208929
Created by Steve