IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAPANESE STYLE NOODLE W/O SOUP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour buckwheat flour water salt

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour buckwheat flour water, salt

UPC

4901726002339
Created by Steve