IS IT VEGAN?

Is JAPANESE STYLE NOODLE WITH SOUP vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour water salt

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, water, salt.

UPC

4901726002063
Created by Steve