IS IT VEGAN?

Is JARRAH ACTIVE HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

australian active jarrah honey

Full Ingredient List

100% australian active jarrah honey

UPC

627814011642
Created by Steve