IS IT VEGAN?
Is JASBERRY ORGANIC RICE, JASBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic whole grain jasberry rice
Full Ingredient List
100% organic whole grain jasberry rice
UPC
843364192178
Created by
Steve