IS IT VEGAN?

Is JASMINE HEMP INFUSED GREEN TEA, JASMINE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water organic green tea organic cane sugar organic erythritol organic and natural flavors jasmine flavors gum acacia citric acid hemp extract organic stevia

Full Ingredient List

organic green tea (filtered water, organic green tea), organic cane sugar, organic erythritol, organic and natural flavors, jasmine flavors, gum acacia, citric acid, hemp extract, organic stevia.

UPC

860001987607
Created by Steve