IS IT VEGAN?

Is JASMINE RICE, JASMINE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jasmine rice water sunflower oil sunflower lecithin

Full Ingredient List

jasmine rice, water, sunflower oil, sunflower lecithin (emulsifier).

UPC

041415069428
Created by Steve