IS IT VEGAN?

Is JED'S COFFEE CO, STRONG GROUND COFFEE BEANS BAG vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coffee

Full Ingredient List

coffee.

UPC

420023123409
Created by Steve