IS IT VEGAN?

Are JELLIES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sucrose corn syrup modified food starch dextrose natural and artificial flavor and red 40

Full Ingredient List

sucrose, corn syrup, modified food starch, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor and red 40.

UPC

034952581416
Created by Steve