IS IT VEGAN?
Is JELLY, BLUEBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
blueberry juice from concentrate
pure cane sugar
corn syrup
pectin
natural blueberry flavor
lemon juice concentrate and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
blueberry juice from concentrate, pure cane sugar, corn syrup, pectin, natural blueberry flavor, lemon juice concentrate and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041695283873
Created by
Steve