IS IT VEGAN?

Are JELLY CANDIES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar organic prickly pear cactus corn syrup citrus pectin citric acid natural citrus extract sodium citrate

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, organic prickly pear cactus, corn syrup, citrus pectin, citric acid, natural citrus extract, sodium citrate.

UPC

794949005515
Created by Steve