IS IT VEGAN?
Are JELLY CANDIES, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure cane sugar
organic prickly pear cactus
corn syrup
citrus pectin
citric acid
natural citrus extract
sodium citrate
Full Ingredient List
pure cane sugar, organic prickly pear cactus, corn syrup, citrus pectin, citric acid, natural citrus extract, sodium citrate.
UPC
794949005515
Created by
Steve