IS IT VEGAN?
Is JELLY, GRAPE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
concord grape juice
sugar
fructose
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
concord grape juice, sugar, fructose, pectin, citric acid
UPC
879147004031
Created by
Steve