IS IT VEGAN?

Are JELLY PUMPKINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup modified food starch citric acid sodium citrate oil of orange fd&c yellow 6 yellow 5 and blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, citric acid, sodium citrate, oil of orange, artificial colors (including fd&c yellow 6, yellow 5 and blue 1).

UPC

034952589863
Created by Steve