IS IT VEGAN?

Is JELLY, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberry juice from concentrate pure cane sugar corn syrup natural strawberry flavor pectin lemon juice concentrate and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

strawberry juice from concentrate, pure cane sugar, corn syrup, natural strawberry flavor, pectin, lemon juice concentrate and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041695285877
Created by Steve