IS IT VEGAN?

Is JICENS, AGRAMUNT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almond sugar glucose syrup honey white egg emulgent

Full Ingredient List

almond, sugar, glucose syrup, honey, white egg, emulgent (mono and diglycerides of fatty acids).

UPC

410495080782
Created by Steve