IS IT VEGAN?

Is JONAH CRAB MEAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jonah crab meat water salt

Full Ingredient List

jonah crab meat, water, salt.

UPC

860005257560
Created by Steve