IS IT VEGAN?

Is JONES STRIPPED, FLAVORED SODA, HUCKLE-BERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water cane sugar organic agave syrup citric acid natural flavors caffeine rebiana green tea leaf extract

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, cane sugar, organic agave syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, caffeine, rebiana (stevia leaf extract), green tea leaf extract.

UPC

620221290099
Created by Steve