IS IT VEGAN?
Are JP TROPICAL FOOD, SWEET RIPE PLANTAIN CHIPS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ripe plantain
vegetable oil
Full Ingredient List
ripe plantain, vegetable oil (palm oil or soy oil)
UPC
467113581015
Created by
Steve