IS IT VEGAN?

Is JU JU ASSORTMENT vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar modified food starch cornstarch natural and artificial flavors coconut oil carnauba wax red 40 yellow 5 blue 1 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch (corn), cornstarch, natural and artificial flavors, coconut oil, carnauba wax, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1, yellow 6.

UPC

034952593235
Created by Steve