IS IT VEGAN?
Is JUICE, PINEAPPLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
pineapple juice concentrate
Full Ingredient List
water, pineapple juice concentrate.
UPC
041331127837
Created by
Steve