IS IT VEGAN?
Are JUICY CITRUS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gum base
sorbitol
xylitol
isomalt
mannitol
vitamin c
natural
artificial flavors
talc
acacia gum
maltrodextribs
magnesium stearate
silicon dioxide
titanium dioxide
aspartame
soy lecithin
carnuba wax
acesulfame potassium
tocopherol
Full Ingredient List
gum base, sorbitol, xylitol, isomalt, mannitol, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), natural & artificial flavors, talc, acacia gum, maltrodextribs, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide, titanium dioxide, aspartame, soy lecithin, carnuba wax, acesulfame potassium, tocopherol (to maintain freshness)
UPC
855730003094
Created by
Steve