IS IT VEGAN?
Is JUMBO WHITE SHRIMP, JUMBO WHITE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
shrimp
Full Ingredient List
shrimp.
UPC
041415402454
Created by
Steve