IS IT VEGAN?

Is JUST FRUIT BAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apples apple concentrate raspberry concentrate

Full Ingredient List

apples, apple concentrate, raspberry concentrate

UPC

850173005414
Created by Steve