IS IT VEGAN?
Is KABUTO, CAFE ROYAL ORIGINAL COFFEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
coffee
milk powder
emulsifier
coffee flavor
milk
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, coffee, milk powder, emulsifier, coffee flavor, contains milk.
UPC
4545732099176
Created by
Steve