IS IT VEGAN?
Is KADOTA FIG vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
figs
sugar
water
habanero pepper
citric acid
pectin
Full Ingredient List
figs, sugar, water, habanero pepper, citric acid & pectin
UPC
762988997092
Created by
Steve