IS IT VEGAN?
Is KAGOME, SOFT DRINK (JELLY) vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carrot
cabbage
eggplant
asparagus
celery
chinese cabbage,radish
kale
lettuce
watercress
spinach
parsley
beet
pumpkin
pineapple
lemon
pineapple
agar-agar
yam powder
fiber
artificial flavor
pectin
Full Ingredient List
vegetable (carrot, cabbage, eggplant, asparagus, celery, chinese cabbage,radish, kale, lettuce, watercress, spinach, parsley, beet, pumpkin), fruit (apple, lemon, pineapple), agar-agar, yam powder, fiber, artificial flavor, pectin.
UPC
4901306072011
Created by
Steve