IS IT VEGAN?

Is KALE, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, GINGER & LIME 100% JUICE, KALE, APPLE, CELERY. SPINACH, GINGER & LIME vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apple ginger lime celery kale spinach

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: apple, ginger, lime, celery, kale, spinach

UPC

752803028388
Created by Steve