IS IT VEGAN?

Is KARAM'S, TAHINI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ground roasted sesame seeds love!

Full Ingredient List

100% ground roasted sesame seeds & love!

UPC

768339113548
Created by Steve