IS IT VEGAN?
Is KARAM'S, TAHINI vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground roasted sesame seeds
love!
Full Ingredient List
100% ground roasted sesame seeds & love!
UPC
768339113548
Created by
Steve