IS IT VEGAN?

Is KAREN ANNE'S GRANOLA ALMOND PECAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

oats safflower oil almonds pecans honey wheat germ cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

oats, safflower oil, almonds, pecans, honey, wheat germ, cinnamon.

UPC

628586559400
Created by Steve