IS IT VEGAN?
Are KATARZYNKI GINGERBREAD COOKIES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sugar
rye flour
caramel
ammonium carbonate
potato starch
spices
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sugar, rye flour, color: caramel, leavening agent: ammonium carbonate, potato starch, spices, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid.
UPC
5900056000175
Created by
Steve