IS IT VEGAN?
Is KATCHUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
vine-ripened tomato puree
hatch
new mexico
organic white distilled vinegar
organic unbleached cane sugar
organic raw apple cider vinegar
grey sea salt
organic onion powder
organic garlic granules
organic spices
Full Ingredient List
vine-ripened tomato puree (california), green chile (hatch, new mexico), organic white distilled vinegar, organic unbleached cane sugar, organic raw apple cider vinegar (california), grey sea salt (france), organic onion powder (usa), organic garlic granules (usa), organic spices.
UPC
865384000011
Created by
Steve