IS IT VEGAN?

Is KC CENTRAL TRADING CO., COOKED SOYBEAN vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean granulated sugar sugar syrup trehalose

Full Ingredient List

soybean, granulated sugar, sugar syrup, trehalose.

UPC

4904977033237
Created by Steve