IS IT VEGAN?

Is KC CENTRAL TRADING CO, SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt bonito powder kelp powder soy sauce powder garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

salt, bonito powder, kelp powder, soy sauce powder, garlic powder

UPC

4988292001911
Created by Steve