IS IT VEGAN?

Is KC CENTRAL TRADING CO., SEASONING SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yuzu juice

Full Ingredient List

yuzu juice

UPC

4580193240286
Created by Steve