IS IT VEGAN?
Is KC CENTRAL TRADING CO., SOYBEAN WITH KELP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean
kelp
sugar syrup
granulated sugar
soy sauce
kelp extract
bonito extract
Full Ingredient List
soybean, kelp, sugar syrup, granulated sugar, soy sauce, kelp extract, bonito extract.
UPC
4904977033244
Created by
Steve