IS IT VEGAN?
Is KC CENTRAL TRADING CO., SOYBEAN WITH SHIITAKE MUSHROOM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sobean
shiitake mushroom
sugar sy granulated sugar
soy sauce
kelp extract
bonito extract
Full Ingredient List
sobean, shiitake mushroom, sugar sy granulated sugar, soy sauce. kelp extract. bonito extract.
UPC
4904977033251
Created by
Steve