IS IT VEGAN?

Is KELAPO, COCONUT OIL AND GHEE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic coconut oil and cow's milk fat

Full Ingredient List

organic coconut oil and cow's milk fat.

UPC

857320002272
Created by Steve